Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
25
26
27

Beloved Disciple – Led by Lynda Leuty

First Kidz Early Childhood care for birth – K

Elements – Led by Craig Raupe

First Kidz C.O.W.

The W.A.Y.

28
29
30
1

 The Early Disciples – Led by Roger Stevens

The Journey – Led by Gary

House 51 – iServe Fellowship

College Age Students – Led by Norman and Shelley Davis

Impact – Led by Tom and Lisa Peregrino

Genesis – Led byMartin Gates

First Kidz Early Childhood Bible Study

Serving Years -Women’s Class is led by Carolyn Eldredge

Barnabas Class – Led by Terrel Guice

Joshua – Led by Bill Eldredge

Chapel Class – Led by Andy McGrady

Naomi – Led by Sharon Stevens

Serving Years -Men’s Class is led by Ronnie Atkinson

 Joy – Led by Margaret Hadley

2
3
4

Beloved Disciple – Led by Lynda Leuty

First Kidz Early Childhood care for birth – K

Elements – Led by Craig Raupe

First Kidz C.O.W.

The W.A.Y.

5
6
7
8

 The Early Disciples – Led by Roger Stevens

The Journey – Led by Gary

House 51 – iServe Fellowship

College Age Students – Led by Norman and Shelley Davis

Impact – Led by Tom and Lisa Peregrino

Genesis – Led byMartin Gates

First Kidz Early Childhood Bible Study

Serving Years -Women’s Class is led by Carolyn Eldredge

Barnabas Class – Led by Terrel Guice

Joshua – Led by Bill Eldredge

Chapel Class – Led by Andy McGrady

Naomi – Led by Sharon Stevens

Serving Years -Men’s Class is led by Ronnie Atkinson

 Joy – Led by Margaret Hadley

9
10
11

Beloved Disciple – Led by Lynda Leuty

First Kidz Early Childhood care for birth – K

Elements – Led by Craig Raupe

First Kidz C.O.W.

The W.A.Y.

12
13
14
15

 The Early Disciples – Led by Roger Stevens

The Journey – Led by Gary

House 51 – iServe Fellowship

College Age Students – Led by Norman and Shelley Davis

Impact – Led by Tom and Lisa Peregrino

Genesis – Led byMartin Gates

First Kidz Early Childhood Bible Study

Serving Years -Women’s Class is led by Carolyn Eldredge

Barnabas Class – Led by Terrel Guice

Joshua – Led by Bill Eldredge

Chapel Class – Led by Andy McGrady

Naomi – Led by Sharon Stevens

Serving Years -Men’s Class is led by Ronnie Atkinson

 Joy – Led by Margaret Hadley

16
17
18

Beloved Disciple – Led by Lynda Leuty

First Kidz Early Childhood care for birth – K

Elements – Led by Craig Raupe

First Kidz C.O.W.

The W.A.Y.

19
20
21
22

 The Early Disciples – Led by Roger Stevens

The Journey – Led by Gary

House 51 – iServe Fellowship

College Age Students – Led by Norman and Shelley Davis

Impact – Led by Tom and Lisa Peregrino

Genesis – Led byMartin Gates

First Kidz Early Childhood Bible Study

Serving Years -Women’s Class is led by Carolyn Eldredge

Barnabas Class – Led by Terrel Guice

Joshua – Led by Bill Eldredge

Chapel Class – Led by Andy McGrady

Naomi – Led by Sharon Stevens

Serving Years -Men’s Class is led by Ronnie Atkinson

 Joy – Led by Margaret Hadley

23
24
25

Beloved Disciple – Led by Lynda Leuty

First Kidz Early Childhood care for birth – K

Elements – Led by Craig Raupe

First Kidz C.O.W.

The W.A.Y.

26
27
28
29

 The Early Disciples – Led by Roger Stevens

The Journey – Led by Gary

House 51 – iServe Fellowship

College Age Students – Led by Norman and Shelley Davis

Impact – Led by Tom and Lisa Peregrino

Genesis – Led byMartin Gates

First Kidz Early Childhood Bible Study

Serving Years -Women’s Class is led by Carolyn Eldredge

Barnabas Class – Led by Terrel Guice

Joshua – Led by Bill Eldredge

Chapel Class – Led by Andy McGrady

Naomi – Led by Sharon Stevens

Serving Years -Men’s Class is led by Ronnie Atkinson

 Joy – Led by Margaret Hadley

30
31
1

Beloved Disciple – Led by Lynda Leuty

First Kidz Early Childhood care for birth – K

Elements – Led by Craig Raupe

First Kidz C.O.W.

The W.A.Y.

2
3
4

Encore Shop

5

 The Early Disciples – Led by Roger Stevens

The Journey – Led by Gary

House 51 – iServe Fellowship

College Age Students – Led by Norman and Shelley Davis

Impact – Led by Tom and Lisa Peregrino

Genesis – Led byMartin Gates

First Kidz Early Childhood Bible Study

Serving Years -Women’s Class is led by Carolyn Eldredge

Barnabas Class – Led by Terrel Guice

Joshua – Led by Bill Eldredge

Chapel Class – Led by Andy McGrady

Naomi – Led by Sharon Stevens

Serving Years -Men’s Class is led by Ronnie Atkinson

 Joy – Led by Margaret Hadley

+ Export Events